COOPER |
06/07 - 15:00
0
0
|
SUD AMERICA |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 23/03 22:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B TORQUE | 2-1 (1-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 30/03 20:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B ATENAS | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 07/04 01:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B CERRITO | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 12/04 17:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B PLAZA COLONIA | 3-3 (2-2) | 3 3 | |
- | 17/04 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B COLON MONTEVIDEO | 0-1 (0-1) | - 1 | |
- | 27/04 22:30 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B RENTISTAS | 1-0 (1-0) | - 1 | |
- | 13/05 02:45 | Uruguay - Segunda Division CERRITO | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 18/05 21:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division ORIENTAL | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 26/05 20:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division PLAZA COLONIA | 3-1 (1-0) | 1 3 | |
- | 02/06 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division TACUAREMBO | 3-2 (2-0) | 3 2 | |
- | 05/06 17:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division ATENAS | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 09/06 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division RENTISTAS | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 15/06 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 22/06 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division LA LUZ | 1-2 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 06/07 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division SUD AMERICA | 0-0 (0-0) | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 22/03 20:30 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia A URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 30/03 20:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia A TACUAREMBO | 0-2 (0-2) | - 2 | |
- | 07/04 17:30 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia A ALBION | 3-0 (2-0) | - 3 | |
- | 13/04 21:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia A ORIENTAL | 1-2 (0-2) | 1 2 | |
- | 21/04 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia A JUVENTUD | 2-0 (2-0) | - 2 | |
- | 27/04 20:30 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia A LA LUZ | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 12/05 01:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division COLON MONTEVIDEO | 2-2 (1-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 19/05 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division ALBION | 2-1 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 26/05 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division TORQUE | 2-0 (0-0) | - 2 | |
- | 03/06 01:30 | Uruguay - Segunda Division JUVENTUD | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 06/06 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division CERRITO | 0-2 (0-1) | 2 - | |
- | 10/06 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division ORIENTAL | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 15/06 20:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division PLAZA COLONIA | 2-0 (2-0) | - 2 | |
- | 22/06 20:30 | Uruguay - Segunda Division TACUAREMBO | 0-2 (0-0) | - 2 | |
- | 06/07 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division COOPER | 0-0 (0-0) | - - |