RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
CIPRO
First Division
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Macedonia - 1.MFL
Confronto partite squadre
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
19/05 - 17:00
1
1
GOSTIVAR
SOMMARIO
CLASSIFICA
STATISTICHE
FORMA
RISULTATI
QUOTE
PRONOSTICO
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
06/08
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
13/08
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
20/08
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VARDAR
3-2
(2-0)
3
2
-
27/08
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
TIKVES
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
02/09
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
17/09
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
20/09
15:00
Macedonia - Cup
KARBINCI
0-10
(0-4)
10
-
-
24/09
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
2-3
(1-2)
2
3
-
27/09
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
STRUGA
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
01/10
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SILEKS
4-2
(3-1)
2
4
-
07/10
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
-
22/10
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
25/10
14:00
Macedonia - Cup
STRUGA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
29/10
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
04/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
08/11
13:00
Macedonia - Cup
BREGALNICA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
11/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VARDAR
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
29/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
TIKVES
0-3
(0-1)
-
3
-
03/12
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
2-2
(2-1)
2
2
-
06/12
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
STRUGA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
10/12
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
3-2
(1-0)
3
2
-
18/02
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
3-0
(2-0)
-
3
-
25/02
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SILEKS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
03/03
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
06/03
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
10/03
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
31/03
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
STRUGA
3-1
(0-0)
1
3
-
03/04
15:00
Macedonia - Cup
MAKEDONIJA
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
-
07/04
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
13/04
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
17/04
15:00
Macedonia - Cup
MAKEDONIJA
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
21/04
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VARDAR
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
28/04
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
4-0
(3-0)
4
-
-
01/05
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
-
04/05
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SILEKS
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
12/05
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
TIKVES
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
19/05
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
22/05
19:00
Macedonia - Cup
TIKVES
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
06/08
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
STRUGA
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
13/08
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
TIKVES
0-3
(0-1)
-
3
-
20/08
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
23/08
16:30
Macedonia - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
27/08
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
3-1
(1-0)
1
3
-
02/09
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SILEKS
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
17/09
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
3-0
(1-0)
-
3
-
20/09
15:00
Macedonia - Cup
BELASICA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
24/09
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VARDAR
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
01/10
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
2-2
(2-1)
2
2
-
07/10
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
22/10
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
25/10
14:00
Macedonia - Cup
BRERA STRUMICA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
29/10
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
STRUGA
2-1
(2-0)
2
1
-
04/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
TIKVES
2-2
(1-2)
2
2
-
11/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
26/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
29/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
03/12
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SILEKS
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
10/12
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
17/02
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VARDAR
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
25/02
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
03/03
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
06/03
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
10/03
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VARDAR
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
31/03
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
1-4
(1-2)
1
4
-
07/04
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SILEKS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
13/04
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
TIKVES
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
21/04
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
28/04
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
4-1
(2-0)
1
4
-
01/05
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
04/05
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
STRUGA
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
12/05
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
19/05
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
1-1
(0-0)
1
1