INGHILTERRA |
30/06 - 18:00
1
1
|
SLOVACCHIA |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 12/06 | PORTOGALLO | 3-2 | 2 3 | |
- | 17/06 | GERMANIA | 1-0 | 1 - | |
- | 20/06 | ROMANIA | 2-3 | 2 3 | |
- | 02/06 | SVEZIA | 1-1 | 1 1 | |
- | 07/06 | ARGENTINA | 0-1 | 1 - | |
- | 12/06 | NIGERIA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 15/06 | DANIMARCA | 0-3 | 3 - | |
- | 21/06 | BRASILE | 1-2 | 1 2 | |
- | 12/10 | SLOVACCHIA | 1-2 | 2 1 | |
- | 16/10 | MACEDONIA | 2-2 | 2 2 | |
- | 29/03 | LIECHTENSTEIN | 0-2 | 2 - | |
- | 02/04 | TURCHIA | 2-0 | 2 - | |
- | 11/06 | SLOVACCHIA | 2-1 | 2 1 | |
- | 06/09 | MACEDONIA | 1-2 | 2 1 | |
- | 10/09 | LIECHTENSTEIN | 2-0 | 2 - | |
- | 11/10 | TURCHIA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 13/06 | FRANCIA | 2-1 | 1 2 | |
- | 17/06 | SVIZZERA | 3-0 | 3 - | |
- | 21/06 | CROAZIA | 2-4 | 4 2 | |
- | 24/06 | PORTOGALLO | 1-1 | 1 1 | |
- | 10/06 | PARAGUAY | 1-0 | 1 - | |
- | 15/06 | TRINIDAD E TOBAGO | 2-0 | 2 - | |
- | 20/06 | SVEZIA | 2-2 | 2 2 | |
- | 25/06 | ECUADOR | 1-0 | 1 - | |
- | 01/07 | PORTOGALLO | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 02/09 | ANDORRA | 5-0 | 5 - | |
- | 06/09 | MACEDONIA | 0-1 | 1 - | |
- | 07/10 | MACEDONIA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 11/10 | CROAZIA | 2-0 | - 2 | |
- | 24/03 | ISRAELE | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 28/03 | ANDORRA | 0-3 | 3 - | |
- | 06/06 | ESTONIA | 0-3 | 3 - | |
- | 08/09 | ISRAELE | 3-0 | 3 - | |
- | 12/09 | RUSSIA | 3-0 | 3 - | |
- | 13/10 | ESTONIA | 3-0 | 3 - | |
- | 17/10 | RUSSIA | 2-1 | 1 2 | |
- | 21/11 | CROAZIA | 2-3 | 2 3 | |
- | 12/06 | USA | 1-1 | 1 1 | |
- | 18/06 | ALGERIA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 23/06 | SLOVENIA | 0-1 | 1 - | |
- | 27/06 | GERMANIA | 4-1 | 1 4 | |
- | 03/09 00:00 | BULGARIA | 4-0 | 4 - | |
- | 07/09 | SVIZZERA | 1-3 | 3 1 | |
- | 12/10 00:00 | MONTENEGRO | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 26/03 00:00 | GALLES | 0-2 | 2 - | |
- | 04/06 00:00 | SVIZZERA | 2-2 | 2 2 | |
- | 02/09 20:15 | BULGARIA | 0-3 | 3 - | |
- | 06/09 20:45 | GALLES | 1-0 | 1 - | |
- | 07/10 21:00 | MONTENEGRO | 2-2 | 2 2 | |
- | 11/06 18:00 | FRANCIA | 1-1 | 1 1 | |
- | 15/06 20:45 | SVEZIA | 2-3 | 3 2 | |
- | 19/06 20:45 | UCRAINA | 1-0 | 1 - | |
- | 24/06 20:45 | ITALIA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 06/09 21:00 | MOLDAVIA | 4-0 | 4 - | |
- | 10/09 20:45 | UCRAINA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 11/10 21:00 | MONTENEGRO | 4-1 | 4 1 | |
- | 15/06 00:00 | ITALIA | 1-2 | 1 2 | |
- | 19/06 21:00 | URUGUAY | 2-1 | 1 2 | |
- | 24/06 18:00 | COSTA RICA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 08/09 20:45 | SVIZZERA | 0-2 | 2 - | |
- | 09/10 20:45 | SANMARINO | 5-0 | 5 - | |
- | 12/10 18:00 | ESTONIA | 0-1 | 1 - | |
- | 15/11 18:00 | SLOVENIA | 3-1 | 3 1 | |
- | 27/03 20:45 | LITUANIA | 4-0 | 4 - | |
- | 14/06 18:00 | SLOVENIA | 2-3 | 3 2 | |
- | 05/09 18:00 | SANMARINO | 0-6 | 6 - | |
- | 08/09 20:45 | SVIZZERA | 2-0 | 2 - | |
- | 09/10 20:45 | ESTONIA | 2-0 | 2 - | |
- | 12/10 20:45 | LITUANIA | 0-3 | 3 - | |
- | 11/06 21:00 | RUSSIA | 1-1 | 1 1 | |
- | 16/06 15:00 | GALLES | 2-1 | 2 1 | |
- | 20/06 21:00 | SLOVACCHIA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 27/06 21:00 | ISLANDA | 1-2 | 1 2 | |
- | 04/09 18:00 | SLOVACCHIA | 0-1 | 1 - | |
- | 08/10 18:00 | MALTA | 2-0 | 2 - | |
- | 11/10 20:45 | SLOVENIA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 11/11 21:45 | SCOZIA | 3-0 | 3 - | |
- | 15/11 21:00 | Amichevoli SPAGNA | 2-2 | 2 2 | |
- | 26/03 18:00 | LITUANIA | 2-0 | 2 - | |
- | 10/06 18:00 | SCOZIA | 2-2 | 2 2 | |
- | 13/06 21:00 | Amichevoli FRANCIA | 3-2 | 2 3 | |
- | 01/09 20:45 | MALTA | 0-4 | 4 - | |
- | 04/09 20:45 | SLOVACCHIA | 2-1 | 2 1 | |
- | 05/10 20:45 | SLOVENIA | 1-0 | 1 - | |
- | 08/10 18:00 | LITUANIA | 0-1 | 1 - | |
- | 18/06 20:00 | TUNISIA | 1-2 (1-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 24/06 14:00 | PANAMA | 6-1 (5-0) | 6 1 | |
- | 28/06 20:00 | BELGIO | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 03/07 20:00 | COLOMBIA | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 07/07 16:00 | SVEZIA | 0-2 (0-1) | 2 - | |
- | 11/07 20:00 | CROAZIA | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 14/07 16:00 | BELGIO | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
- | 22/03 20:45 | REPUBBLICA CECA | 5-0 (2-0) | 5 - | |
- | 25/03 20:45 | MONTENEGRO | 1-5 (1-2) | 5 1 | |
- | 07/09 18:00 | BULGARIA | 4-0 (1-0) | 4 - | |
- | 10/09 20:45 | KOSOVO | 5-3 (5-1) | 5 3 | |
- | 11/10 20:45 | REPUBBLICA CECA | 2-1 (1-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 14/10 20:45 | BULGARIA | 0-6 (0-4) | 6 - | |
- | 14/11 20:45 | MONTENEGRO | 7-0 (5-0) | 7 - | |
- | 17/11 18:00 | KOSOVO | 0-4 (0-1) | 4 - | |
- | 25/03 20:45 | SANMARINO | 5-0 (3-0) | 5 - | |
- | 28/03 18:00 | ALBANIA | 0-2 (0-1) | 2 - | |
- | 31/03 20:45 | POLONIA | 2-1 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 13/06 15:00 | CROAZIA | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 18/06 21:00 | SCOZIA | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 22/06 21:00 | REPUBBLICA CECA | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 29/06 18:00 | GERMANIA | 2-0 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 03/07 21:00 | UCRAINA | 0-4 (0-1) | 4 - | |
- | 07/07 21:00 | DANIMARCA | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 11/07 21:00 | ITALIA | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 02/09 20:45 | UNGHERIA | 0-4 (0-0) | 4 - | |
- | 05/09 18:00 | ANDORRA | 4-0 (1-0) | 4 - | |
- | 08/09 20:45 | POLONIA | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 09/10 20:45 | ANDORRA | 0-5 (0-2) | 5 - | |
- | 12/10 20:45 | UNGHERIA | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 12/11 20:45 | ALBANIA | 5-0 (5-0) | 5 - | |
- | 15/11 20:45 | SANMARINO | 0-10 (0-6) | 10 - | |
- | 04/06 18:00 | UEFA Nations League A UNGHERIA | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 07/06 20:45 | UEFA Nations League A GERMANIA | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 11/06 20:45 | UEFA Nations League A ITALIA | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 14/06 20:45 | UEFA Nations League A UNGHERIA | 0-4 (0-1) | - 4 | |
- | 23/09 20:45 | UEFA Nations League A ITALIA | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 26/09 20:45 | UEFA Nations League A GERMANIA | 3-3 (0-0) | 3 3 | |
- | 21/11 14:00 | IRAN | 6-2 (3-0) | 6 2 | |
- | 25/11 20:00 | USA | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 29/11 20:00 | GALLES | 0-3 (0-0) | 3 - | |
- | 04/12 20:00 | SENEGAL | 3-0 (2-0) | 3 - | |
- | 10/12 20:00 | FRANCIA | 1-2 (0-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 23/03 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 ITALIA | 1-2 (0-2) | 2 1 | |
- | 26/03 18:00 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 UCRAINA | 2-0 (2-0) | 2 - | |
- | 16/06 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 MALTA | 0-4 (0-3) | 4 - | |
- | 19/06 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 MACEDONIA | 7-0 (3-0) | 7 - | |
- | 09/09 18:00 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 UCRAINA | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 17/10 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 ITALIA | 3-1 (1-1) | 3 1 | |
- | 17/11 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 MALTA | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 20/11 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 MACEDONIA | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 16/06 21:00 | Euro 2024 SERBIA | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 20/06 18:00 | Euro 2024 DANIMARCA | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 25/06 21:00 | Euro 2024 SLOVENIA | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 30/06 18:00 | Euro 2024 SLOVACCHIA | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
? | - | 06/07 18:00 | Euro 2024 SVIZZERA | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 07/09 | TURCHIA | 3-0 | - 3 | |
- | 12/10 | INGHILTERRA | 1-2 | 1 2 | |
- | 29/03 | MACEDONIA | 0-2 | 2 - | |
- | 02/04 | LIECHTENSTEIN | 4-0 | 4 - | |
- | 07/06 | TURCHIA | 0-1 | - 1 | |
- | 11/06 | INGHILTERRA | 2-1 | 1 2 | |
- | 10/09 | MACEDONIA | 1-1 | 1 1 | |
- | 11/10 | LIECHTENSTEIN | 0-2 | 2 - | |
- | 02/09 | CIPRO | 6-1 | 6 1 | |
- | 06/09 | REPUBBLICA CECA | 0-3 | - 3 | |
- | 07/10 | GALLES | 1-5 | 5 1 | |
- | 11/10 | GERMANIA | 1-4 | 1 4 | |
- | 24/03 | CIPRO | 1-3 | 3 1 | |
- | 28/03 | IRLANDA | 1-0 | - 1 | |
- | 06/06 | GERMANIA | 2-1 | 1 2 | |
- | 08/09 | IRLANDA | 2-2 | 2 2 | |
- | 12/09 | GALLES | 2-5 | 2 5 | |
- | 13/10 | SANMARINO | 7-0 | 7 - | |
- | 17/11 | REPUBBLICA CECA | 3-1 | 1 3 | |
- | 21/11 | SANMARINO | 0-5 | 5 - | |
- | 15/06 | NUOVA ZELANDA | 1-1 | 1 1 | |
- | 20/06 | PARAGUAY | 0-2 | - 2 | |
- | 24/06 | ITALIA | 3-2 | 3 2 | |
- | 28/06 | OLANDA | 2-1 | 1 2 | |
- | 03/09 | MACEDONIA | 1-0 | 1 - | |
- | 07/09 | RUSSIA | 0-1 | 1 - | |
- | 08/10 00:00 | ARMENIA | 3-1 | 1 3 | |
- | 12/10 | IRLANDA | 1-1 | 1 1 | |
- | 26/03 00:00 | ANDORRA | 0-1 | 1 - | |
- | 04/06 | ANDORRA | 1-0 | 1 - | |
- | 02/09 20:45 | IRLANDA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 06/09 20:15 | ARMENIA | 0-4 | - 4 | |
- | 07/10 20:15 | RUSSIA | 0-1 | - 1 | |
- | 11/10 19:45 | MACEDONIA | 1-1 | 1 1 | |
- | 06/09 20:15 | BOSNIA | 0-1 | 1 - | |
- | 10/09 20:15 | BOSNIA | 1-2 | 1 2 | |
- | 11/10 20:45 | GRECIA | 1-0 | - 1 | |
- | 08/09 20:45 | UCRAINA | 0-1 | 1 - | |
- | 09/10 20:45 | SPAGNA | 2-1 | 2 1 | |
- | 12/10 20:45 | BIELORUSSIA | 1-3 | 3 1 | |
- | 15/11 20:45 | MACEDONIA | 0-2 | 2 - | |
- | 27/03 20:45 | LUSSEMBURGO | 3-0 | 3 - | |
- | 14/06 20:45 | MACEDONIA | 2-1 | 2 1 | |
- | 05/09 20:45 | SPAGNA | 2-0 | - 2 | |
- | 08/09 20:45 | UCRAINA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 09/10 20:45 | BIELORUSSIA | 0-1 | - 1 | |
- | 12/10 20:45 | LUSSEMBURGO | 2-4 | 4 2 | |
- | 11/06 18:00 | GALLES | 2-1 | 1 2 | |
- | 15/06 15:00 | RUSSIA | 1-2 | 2 1 | |
- | 20/06 21:00 | INGHILTERRA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 26/06 18:00 | GERMANIA | 3-0 | - 3 | |
- | 04/09 18:00 | INGHILTERRA | 0-1 | - 1 | |
- | 08/10 20:45 | SLOVENIA | 1-0 | - 1 | |
- | 11/10 20:45 | SCOZIA | 3-0 | 3 - | |
- | 11/11 20:45 | LITUANIA | 4-0 | 4 - | |
- | 15/11 20:45 | Amichevoli AUSTRIA | 0-0 | - - | |
- | 26/03 20:45 | MALTA | 1-3 | 3 1 | |
- | 10/06 20:45 | LITUANIA | 1-2 | 2 1 | |
- | 01/09 20:45 | SLOVENIA | 1-0 | 1 - | |
- | 04/09 20:45 | INGHILTERRA | 2-1 | 1 2 | |
- | 05/10 20:45 | SCOZIA | 1-0 | - 1 | |
- | 08/10 18:00 | MALTA | 3-0 | 3 - | |
- | 21/03 20:45 | UNGHERIA | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 24/03 15:00 | GALLES | 1-0 (1-0) | - 1 | |
- | 11/06 18:00 | AZERBAIJAN | 1-5 (1-3) | 5 1 | |
- | 06/09 20:45 | CROAZIA | 0-4 (0-1) | - 4 | |
- | 09/09 20:45 | UNGHERIA | 1-2 (0-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 10/10 20:45 | GALLES | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 16/11 20:45 | CROAZIA | 3-1 (0-1) | 1 3 | |
- | 19/11 20:45 | AZERBAIJAN | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 08/10 20:45 | IRLANDA | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 12/11 20:45 | NORD IRLANDA | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 24/03 20:45 | CIPRO | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 27/03 20:45 | MALTA | 2-2 (0-2) | 2 2 | |
- | 30/03 20:45 | RUSSIA | 2-1 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 14/06 18:00 | POLONIA | 1-2 (0-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 18/06 15:00 | SVEZIA | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 23/06 18:00 | SPAGNA | 0-5 (0-2) | - 5 | |
- | 01/09 20:45 | SLOVENIA | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 04/09 20:45 | CROAZIA | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 07/09 20:45 | CIPRO | 2-0 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 08/10 20:45 | RUSSIA | 1-0 (1-0) | - 1 | |
- | 11/10 20:45 | CROAZIA | 2-2 (1-2) | 2 2 | |
- | 11/11 20:45 | SLOVENIA | 2-2 (0-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 14/11 15:00 | MALTA | 0-6 (0-3) | 6 - | |
- | 03/06 20:45 | UEFA Nations League C BIELORUSSIA | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 06/06 20:45 | UEFA Nations League C KAZAKISTAN | 0-1 (0-1) | - 1 | |
- | 10/06 18:00 | UEFA Nations League C AZERBAIJAN | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 13/06 16:00 | UEFA Nations League C KAZAKISTAN | 2-1 (2-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 22/09 20:45 | UEFA Nations League C AZERBAIJAN | 1-2 (0-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 25/09 18:00 | UEFA Nations League C BIELORUSSIA | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 23/03 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 LUSSEMBURGO | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 26/03 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 BOSNIA | 2-0 (2-0) | 2 - | |
- | 17/06 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 ISLANDA | 1-2 (1-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 20/06 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 LIECHTENSTEIN | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 08/09 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 PORTOGALLO | 0-1 (0-1) | - 1 | |
- | 11/09 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 LIECHTENSTEIN | 3-0 (3-0) | 3 - | |
- | 13/10 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 PORTOGALLO | 3-2 (2-0) | 2 3 | |
- | 16/10 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 LUSSEMBURGO | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 16/11 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 ISLANDA | 4-2 (2-1) | 4 2 | |
- | 19/11 20:45 | Qualificazioni Europei 2024 BOSNIA | 1-2 (0-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 17/06 18:00 | Euro 2024 BELGIO | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 21/06 15:00 | Euro 2024 UCRAINA | 1-2 (1-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 26/06 18:00 | Euro 2024 ROMANIA | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 30/06 18:00 | Euro 2024 INGHILTERRA | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 |