RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
VENEZUELA
Primera Division
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Comparison of the matches played by the teams
Portugal - Segunda Liga
NACIONAL
19/05 - 17:30
2
0
MAFRA
SUMMARY
TABLE
STATISTICS
FORM
RESULTS
ODDS
PREDICTION
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
12/08
15:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
MARITIMO
1-2
(1-1)
1
2
-
21/08
19:45
Portugal - Segunda Liga
TORREENSE
3-0
(2-0)
-
3
-
28/08
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
LEIXOES
3-1
(2-0)
3
1
-
03/09
16:30
Portugal - Segunda Liga
VILAVERDENSE
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
16/09
15:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FEIRENSE
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
23/09
16:00
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
PORTOSANTENSE
2-4
(0-1)
4
2
-
02/10
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
PENAFIEL
1-4
(1-3)
4
1
-
07/10
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
UD OLIVEIRENSE
5-0
(4-0)
5
-
-
21/10
16:00
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
MIRANDELA
6-1
(3-0)
6
1
-
29/10
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
ACADEMICO DE VISEU
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
04/11
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
SANTA CLARA
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
11/11
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
UNIAO LEIRIA
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
19/11
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
AVS
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
25/11
16:00
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
CASA PIA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
02/12
15:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
PACOS FERREIRA
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
09/12
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
BENFICA II
2-1
(0-1)
1
2
-
16/12
16:30
Portugal - Segunda Liga
BELENENSES
5-0
(2-0)
5
-
-
30/12
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
PORTO II
2-3
(1-1)
3
2
-
06/01
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
TONDELA
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
11/01
19:00
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
SANTA CLARA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
15/01
19:45
Portugal - Segunda Liga
MAFRA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
21/01
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
MARITIMO
3-1
(2-0)
1
3
-
28/01
16:30
Portugal - Segunda Liga
TORREENSE
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
-
10/02
15:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
VILAVERDENSE
3-2
(2-1)
3
2
-
18/02
16:30
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FEIRENSE
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
24/02
16:30
Portugal - Segunda Liga
PENAFIEL
3-2
(1-1)
3
2
-
28/02
21:15
Portugal - Segunda Liga
LEIXOES
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
03/03
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
UD OLIVEIRENSE
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
09/03
15:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
ACADEMICO DE VISEU
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
17/03
15:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
SANTA CLARA
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
30/03
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
UNIAO LEIRIA
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
05/04
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
AVS
2-1
(2-1)
2
1
-
14/04
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
PACOS FERREIRA
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
22/04
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
BENFICA II
3-1
(2-0)
3
1
-
28/04
16:30
Portugal - Segunda Liga
BELENENSES
1-3
(0-3)
3
1
-
05/05
15:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
PORTO II
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
12/05
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
TONDELA
2-3
(1-0)
3
2
-
19/05
17:30
Portugal - Segunda Liga
MAFRA
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
13/08
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
BENFICA II
3-2
(2-1)
2
3
-
19/08
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
PACOS FERREIRA
2-1
(2-1)
2
1
-
26/08
16:30
Portugal - Segunda Liga
BELENENSES
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
02/09
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
PORTO II
2-1
(2-1)
2
1
-
16/09
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
TONDELA
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
24/09
16:00
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
GAFETENSE
0-5
(0-3)
5
-
-
30/09
15:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
MARITIMO
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
08/10
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
UNIAO LEIRIA
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
22/10
16:00
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
FEIRENSE
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
27/10
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
PENAFIEL
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
04/11
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
LEIXOES
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
12/11
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
TORREENSE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
18/11
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
VILAVERDENSE
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
26/11
18:00
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
ESTORIL PRAIA
2-1
(0-1)
1
2
-
04/12
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FEIRENSE
3-2
(3-0)
2
3
-
10/12
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
ACADEMICO DE VISEU
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
17/12
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
UD OLIVEIRENSE
1-3
(0-2)
3
1
-
31/12
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
AVS
0-2
(0-2)
-
2
-
06/01
16:30
Portugal - Segunda Liga
SANTA CLARA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
15/01
19:45
Portugal - Segunda Liga
NACIONAL
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
20/01
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
BENFICA II
1-2
(1-1)
1
2
-
28/01
13:45
Portugal - Segunda Liga
PACOS FERREIRA
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
02/02
21:45
Portugal - Segunda Liga
BELENENSES
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
11/02
16:30
Portugal - Segunda Liga
PORTO II
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
17/02
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
TONDELA
1-3
(0-1)
1
3
-
25/02
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
MARITIMO
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
02/03
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
UNIAO LEIRIA
2-3
(2-0)
3
2
-
09/03
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
PENAFIEL
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
17/03
16:30
Portugal - Segunda Liga
LEIXOES
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
01/04
19:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
TORREENSE
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
-
07/04
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
VILAVERDENSE
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
14/04
15:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FEIRENSE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
21/04
15:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
ACADEMICO DE VISEU
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
27/04
12:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
UD OLIVEIRENSE
3-3
(2-1)
3
3
-
06/05
21:15
Portugal - Segunda Liga
AVS
3-3
(1-2)
3
3
-
12/05
15:00
Portugal - Segunda Liga
SANTA CLARA
0-2
(0-2)
-
2
-
19/05
17:30
Portugal - Segunda Liga
NACIONAL
2-0
(2-0)
-
2