STABAEK |
23/06 - 17:00
1
0
|
LEVANGER |
H | A | Date | Opponent | Res | GF/GA |
- | 01/04 17:00 | Norway - Division 1 AALESUNDS | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 06/04 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 BRYNE | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Norway - Division 1 VALERENGA | 1-3 (1-1) | 3 1 | |
- | 27/04 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 ASANE | 2-2 (2-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 01/05 19:00 | Norwegian Football Cup ALTA | 3-4 (1-2) | 4 3 | |
- | 04/05 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 KONGSVINGER | 5-0 (3-0) | 5 - | |
- | 08/05 18:00 | Norwegian Football Cup BRYNE | 5-1 (1-0) | 5 1 | |
- | 11/05 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 MOSS | 3-3 (0-1) | 3 3 | |
- | 16/05 18:00 | Norway - Division 1 LYN | 2-2 (0-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 22/05 19:00 | Norway - Division 1 RANHEIM | 3-0 (2-0) | - 3 | |
- | 27/05 19:00 | Norway - Division 1 EGERSUND | 4-5 (3-0) | 4 5 | |
- | 01/06 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 SOGNDAL | 2-3 (1-2) | 3 2 | |
- | 12/06 19:00 | Norway - Division 1 MJONDALEN | 4-2 (2-1) | 4 2 | |
- | 16/06 15:00 | Norway - Division 1 START | 4-3 (2-1) | 3 4 | |
- | 23/06 17:00 | Norway - Division 1 LEVANGER | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | ? | 20/07 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 RAUFOSS | - | - - |
? | - | 27/07 15:00 | Norway - Division 1 MOSS | - | - - |
? | - | 31/07 19:00 | Norway - Division 1 SANDNES ULF | Postponed | |
? | - | 06/10 18:00 | Norwegian Football Cup KFUM | - | - - |
H | A | Date | Opponent | Res | GF/GA |
- | 01/04 17:00 | Norway - Division 1 ASANE | 2-2 (1-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 06/04 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 MOSS | 5-0 (4-0) | 5 - | |
- | 15/04 19:00 | Norway - Division 1 BRYNE | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 20/04 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 KONGSVINGER | 1-2 (0-2) | 1 2 | |
- | 27/04 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 SANDNES ULF | 2-2 (2-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 01/05 14:30 | Norwegian Football Cup BRANN | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 04/05 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 SOGNDAL | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 08/05 19:05 | Norwegian Football Cup VIKING | 2-2 (1-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 11/05 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 LYN | 3-1 (2-0) | 1 3 | |
- | 16/05 18:00 | Norway - Division 1 RANHEIM | 2-2 (2-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 22/05 19:00 | Norway - Division 1 EGERSUND | 2-2 (0-2) | 2 2 | |
- | 26/05 14:30 | Norway - Division 1 VALERENGA | 3-1 (1-0) | 1 3 | |
- | 01/06 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 START | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 16/06 15:00 | Norway - Division 1 AALESUNDS | 4-0 (3-0) | 4 - | |
- | 23/06 17:00 | Norway - Division 1 STABAEK | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
? | - | 20/07 16:00 | Norway - Division 1 MJONDALEN | - | - - |
- | ? | 23/07 19:00 | Norway - Division 1 RAUFOSS | Postponed | |
- | ? | 27/07 15:00 | Norway - Division 1 KONGSVINGER | - | - - |
- | ? | 06/10 18:00 | Norwegian Football Cup SANDNES ULF | - | - - |