RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
MONTENEGRIAN
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Macedonian - 1.MFL
Comparison of the matches played by the teams
Macedonian - 1.MFL
STRUGA
19/05 - 17:00
1
2
SHKUPI
SUMMARY
TABLE
STATISTICS
FORM
RESULTS
ODDS
PREDICTION
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
06/08
17:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
21/08
17:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
04/09
16:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
TIKVES
3-1
(3-1)
3
1
-
17/09
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
1-3
(0-1)
3
1
-
24/09
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
27/09
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
01/10
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
2-0
(0-0)
-
2
-
04/10
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
08/10
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SILEKS
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
22/10
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
25/10
14:00
Macedonian - Cup
VOSKA SPORT
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
29/10
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
2-1
(2-0)
1
2
-
01/11
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
VARDAR
4-0
(0-0)
4
-
-
05/11
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
-
11/11
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
2-1
(2-0)
1
2
-
29/11
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
VARDAR
1-3
(1-2)
3
1
-
03/12
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
TIKVES
2-3
(2-2)
3
2
-
06/12
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
10/12
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
18/02
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
24/02
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
2-2
(0-0)
2
2
-
03/03
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SILEKS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
06/03
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
2-1
(2-0)
2
1
-
10/03
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
3-1
(2-0)
3
1
-
17/03
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
-
31/03
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
3-1
(0-0)
3
1
-
07/04
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
VARDAR
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
14/04
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
21/04
16:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
28/04
16:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SILEKS
2-3
(2-1)
2
3
-
01/05
16:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
TIKVES
3-2
(1-0)
2
3
-
04/05
17:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
12/05
17:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
19/05
17:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
1-2
(1-1)
1
2
-
?
10/07
19:00
Champions League
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
?
-
17/07
17:00
Champions League
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
-
-
-
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
07/08
17:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
3-1
(1-0)
1
3
-
13/08
17:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
VARDAR
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
20/08
17:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SILEKS
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
23/08
16:30
Macedonian - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
02/09
16:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
16/09
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
20/09
15:00
Macedonian - Cup
BVK KONJARE
0-8
(0-3)
8
-
-
24/09
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
2-3
(1-2)
3
2
-
01/10
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
STRUGA
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
07/10
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
TIKVES
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
22/10
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
25/10
14:00
Macedonian - Cup
OHRID
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
-
29/10
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
-
05/11
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
VARDAR
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
09/11
13:00
Macedonian - Cup
RABOTNICKI
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
12/11
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SILEKS
2-1
(2-1)
1
2
-
26/11
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
29/11
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
03/12
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
10/12
13:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
18/02
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
24/02
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
STRUGA
2-2
(0-0)
2
2
-
03/03
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
TIKVES
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
06/03
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
10/03
14:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
3-2
(2-1)
3
2
-
16/03
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
30/03
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
VARDAR
3-0
(0-0)
3
-
-
02/04
15:00
Macedonian - Cup
TIKVES
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
07/04
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
13/04
15:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
17/04
15:00
Macedonian - Cup
TIKVES
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
21/04
16:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SILEKS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
28/04
16:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
TIKVES
3-2
(1-0)
3
2
-
01/05
16:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
2-0
(0-0)
-
2
-
04/05
17:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
12/05
17:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
19/05
17:00
Macedonian - 1.MFL
STRUGA
1-2
(1-1)
2
1