RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
BIELARUS
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Cyprus - First Division
Comparison of the matches played by the teams
Cyprus - First Division
PAPHOS
19/02 - 18:00
0
0
NEA SALAMIS
SUMMARY
TABLE
STATISTICS
FORM
RESULTS
ODDS
PREDICTION
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
18/08
19:00
Cyprus - First Division
KARMIOTISSA
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
-
02/09
19:00
Cyprus - First Division
AEL LIMASSOL
3-1
(0-1)
3
1
-
17/09
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
ARIS LIMASSOL
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
23/09
17:00
Cyprus - First Division
DOXA KATOKOPIA
4-0
(3-0)
4
-
-
27/09
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
APOEL NICOSIA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
02/10
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
ZAKAKIOU
1-4
(1-3)
4
1
-
07/10
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
AEK LARNACA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
23/10
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
OMONIA NICOSIA
0-2
(0-2)
-
2
-
29/10
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
APOLLON LIMASSOL
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
05/11
17:00
Cyprus - First Division
ANORTHOSIS
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
11/11
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-4
(1-2)
4
1
-
25/11
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
3-0
(0-0)
3
-
-
03/12
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
NEA SALAMIS
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
-
10/12
17:00
Cyprus - First Division
KARMIOTISSA
2-1
(2-0)
1
2
-
17/12
17:00
Cyprus - First Division
APOEL NICOSIA
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
23/12
16:00
Cyprus - First Division
AEL LIMASSOL
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
03/01
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
ARIS LIMASSOL
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
08/01
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
DOXA KATOKOPIA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
14/01
15:00
Cyprus - First Division
ZAKAKIOU
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
-
18/01
18:00
Cyprus - Cup
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
22/01
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
AEK LARNACA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
27/01
16:00
Cyprus - First Division
OMONIA NICOSIA
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
31/01
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
04/02
15:00
Cyprus - First Division
ANORTHOSIS
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
10/02
16:00
Cyprus - First Division
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-3
(2-2)
4
3
-
13/02
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
19/02
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
NEA SALAMIS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
25/02
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Off
AEK LARNACA
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
28/02
18:00
Cyprus - Cup
NEA SALAMIS
0-5
(0-2)
5
-
-
03/03
16:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Off
APOEL NICOSIA
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
10/03
16:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Off
ANORTHOSIS
2-3
(0-1)
3
2
-
16/03
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Off
ARIS LIMASSOL
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
31/03
18:30
Cyprus - First Division Play Off
OMONIA NICOSIA
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
06/04
18:30
Cyprus - First Division Play Off
AEK LARNACA
3-0
(3-0)
-
3
-
10/04
17:00
Cyprus - Cup
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
-
14/04
16:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Off
APOEL NICOSIA
0-2
(0-0)
-
2
-
17/04
19:00
Cyprus - Cup
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
21/04
16:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Off
ANORTHOSIS
5-1
(4-1)
5
1
-
28/04
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Off
ARIS LIMASSOL
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
11/05
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Off
OMONIA NICOSIA
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
18/05
16:00
Cyprus - Cup
OMONIA NICOSIA
0-3
(0-3)
3
-
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
21/08
19:00
Cyprus - First Division
OMONIA NICOSIA
4-0
(1-0)
-
4
-
27/08
19:00
Cyprus - First Division
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
01/09
19:00
Cyprus - First Division
ANORTHOSIS
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
24/09
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
2-3
(1-2)
3
2
-
30/09
17:00
Cyprus - First Division
AEK LARNACA
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
06/10
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
KARMIOTISSA
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
21/10
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
APOEL NICOSIA
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
25/10
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
28/10
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
AEL LIMASSOL
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
04/11
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
ARIS LIMASSOL
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
08/11
18:00
Cyprus - Cup
ENOSIS PARALIMNI
6-0
(2-0)
6
-
-
11/11
17:00
Cyprus - First Division
DOXA KATOKOPIA
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
26/11
17:00
Cyprus - First Division
ZAKAKIOU
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
03/12
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
PAPHOS
0-2
(0-0)
-
2
-
10/12
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
OMONIA NICOSIA
0-2
(0-0)
-
2
-
17/12
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
APOLLON LIMASSOL
0-2
(0-2)
2
-
-
23/12
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
ANORTHOSIS
0-3
(0-1)
-
3
-
03/01
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-3
(1-2)
3
2
-
07/01
16:00
Cyprus - First Division
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
3-2
(1-0)
3
2
-
12/01
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
AEK LARNACA
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
16/01
18:00
Cyprus - Cup
APOEL NICOSIA
3-0
(3-0)
3
-
-
21/01
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
KARMIOTISSA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
26/01
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
APOEL NICOSIA
0-4
(0-2)
-
4
-
01/02
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
AEL LIMASSOL
3-1
(3-1)
1
3
-
06/02
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
ARIS LIMASSOL
0-3
(0-0)
-
3
-
11/02
16:00
Cyprus - First Division
DOXA KATOKOPIA
0-3
(0-3)
3
-
-
15/02
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
ZAKAKIOU
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
19/02
18:00
Cyprus - First Division
PAPHOS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
24/02
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
28/02
18:00
Cyprus - Cup
PAPHOS
0-5
(0-2)
-
5
-
04/03
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
07/03
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
DOXA KATOKOPIA
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
11/03
18:30
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
AEL LIMASSOL
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
17/03
16:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
30/03
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
KARMIOTISSA
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
04/04
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
ZAKAKIOU
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
07/04
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
2-3
(1-2)
3
2
-
13/04
16:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
APOLLON LIMASSOL
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
19/04
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
DOXA KATOKOPIA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
24/04
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
AEL LIMASSOL
5-4
(2-0)
4
5
-
27/04
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
07/05
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
KARMIOTISSA
1-3
(1-2)
3
1
-
12/05
18:00
Cyprus - First Division Play Out
ZAKAKIOU
1-1
(1-0)
1
1