RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
MONTENEGRIAN
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
BATE BORISOV - Statistics
Logo
Team
League table
Team
Pts
Home
Away
DINAMO MINSK
32
0-2
-
TORPEDO ZHODINO
32
-
2-0
NEMAN GRODNO
30
-
1-0
DINAMO BREST
23
3-1
-
SLAVIA MOZYR
23
1-0
-
VITEBSK
22
-
1-0
ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK
20
-
2-0
GOMEL
18
1-3
-
BATE BORISOV
18
-
-
ISLOCH
17
1-1
-
NAFTAN
15
-
0-0
SMORGON
15
-
-
SLUTSK
13
6-0
-
DNEPR MOGILEV
8
1-1
-
FC MINSK
5
-
0-1
SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK
-7
-
1-3
League rounds: 30
Penalizzazioni: Shaktor Soligorsk -20;
Form
(league only)
echo _('Forma'); ?>
echo _('Serie'); ?>
Positive Row
18%
1
1
29%
1
2
31%
1
-
34%
2
-
42%
1
1
28%
1
-
24%
1
1
37%
1
2
52%
2
3
48%
1
-
58%
1
1
55%
1
-
59%
1
1
44%
1
-
Lost row
Drawn row
Won row
MATCH RESULTS
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
11/07
20:45
Champions League
PARTIZANI TIRANA
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
18/07
20:00
Champions League
PARTIZANI TIRANA
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
26/07
19:00
Champions League
ARIS LIMASSOL
6-2
(3-0)
2
6
01/08
20:00
Champions League
ARIS LIMASSOL
3-5
(1-3)
3
5
10/08
19:00
Europa League
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
5-1
(2-0)
1
5
17/08
20:00
Europa League
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
2-2
(1-2)
2
2
24/08
20:45
Europe Conference League
FC BALLKANI
4-1
(1-1)
1
4
31/08
20:00
Europe Conference League
FC BALLKANI
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
16/03
11:00
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
FC MINSK
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
30/03
12:00
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
NAFTAN
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
06/04
17:00
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
GOMEL
1-3
(0-2)
1
3
13/04
19:00
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
TORPEDO ZHODINO
2-0
(0-0)
-
2
19/04
18:30
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
DNEPR MOGILEV
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
26/04
17:30
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
VITEBSK
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
03/05
19:00
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
ISLOCH
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
11/05
18:00
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK
1-3
(1-1)
3
1
17/05
19:30
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
SLAVIA MOZYR
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
26/05
14:00
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK
2-0
(2-0)
-
2
31/05
18:30
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
SLUTSK
6-0
(2-0)
6
-
15/06
19:00
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
NEMAN GRODNO
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
22/06
19:00
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
DINAMO BREST
3-1
(3-0)
3
1
29/06
19:00
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
DINAMO MINSK
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
?
06/07
17:00
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
SMORGON
To play
?
12/07
15:00
Bielorussia - Cup
DMEDIA
To play